live-love-die (deadken) wrote in loserfreakgeeks,
live-love-die
deadken
loserfreakgeeks

  • Mood:
  • Music:

weeeeee

i so board yea so me and my frinds today were talking about what could fit in a girls you know whut well we was woundering if their was a chick lose enought to fit a kids head in lol comment about it
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 6 comments
you need to get a girlfriend
you are my gf
i know. i was just playing with you :]
lol
lol i just gotta say sumthing about that lmao!! my friend is sucha whore and my ex bf friend said shes so loose they prolly gotta hit it from the side for her to feel it lmao!!! so u should try this kid thang on her ROFL
Britt
lmao